superscreenshot0007.jpg superscreenshot0008.jpg

Hoho udah ada update lagi aja nih aplikasi WhatsApp😀
emang bener terkadang ini aplikasi update nya bisa harian loh😀

Yap kali ini WhatsApp kembali meng-up-to-date ke v2.6.37 padahal sebelumnya ane posting yg v2.6.36:mrgreen:

Untuk Changelog masih belum tersedia mungkin hanya bug fixed😉

Tanpa basa basi yang kepingin di update WhatsApp nya langsung aja cekidot😆

Download Disini

Posted by Wordmobi

About farisyi1

nothing special about me just symbian lover

2 responses »

  1. Bobo says:

    Tetep ga ada emoticon nya ya gan?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s